ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837167
nr 1283 7167
Olga Semenova
(f. 1953), Ryssland
Olga Semenova (b. 1953), Russia. Signed, numbered 32/290. Subject: 37x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 32/290. Motivet: 37x58 cm
Olga Semenova, painter, born 1953.
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:05:24
17/10 22:51:06
700 kr
21/10 17:59:49
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik