ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 7266430
nr 726 6430
César Baldaccini
(1921-1998), Frankrike
Cesar Baldaccini, signerad daterad 1980, subject size: 21x20,
INDIAN INK DRAWING (F), Cesar Baldaccini, signerad daterad 1980, motivets mått: 21x20
César Baldaccini, French sculptor, born 1921, dead 1998..
Withdrawn
Monday November 21 2011
at 16:00:00
César Baldaccini
Read more about César Baldaccini