ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Kakemono 7416022
*
nr 741 6022
Kakemono
China, subject size: 67x35,
Kina, motivets mått: 67x35
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 3200
Auction date:
Monday February 20 2012
at 17:41:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/2 17:00:31
1
800 kr
20/2 17:30:51
2
2.000 kr
20/2 17:31:36
1
3.000 kr
20/2 17:32:02
2
3.100 kr
20/2 17:36:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kakemono kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
*
Kakemono
nr 741 6022
Kakemono
China, subject size: 67x35,
Kina, motivets mått: 67x35
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 3200 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 20 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/2 17:00:31 | 1 | 800 kr |
20/2 17:30:51 | 2 | 2.000 kr |
20/2 17:31:36 | 1 | 3.000 kr |
20/2 17:32:02 | 2 | 3.100 kr |
20/2 17:36:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kakemono kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00