ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15528125
nr 1552 8125
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 11/340. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 11/340. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x62 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday July 17 2023
at 18:16:42
17/7 17:21:11
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg