ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14145080
nr 1414 5080
OIL PAINTING
William Stuart. A boy, Signerad 1895. Oil on canvas, 31x24 cm, uppfodrad duk, outer dimensions including frame: 50x42cm,
William Stuart. Pojke, Signerad 1895. Olja på duk, 31x24 cm, uppfodrad duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x42cm
3000
SEK 2000
Monday August 23 2021
at 20:52:21
20/8 16:15:33