ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13524181
nr 1352 4181
Staffan Liljefors
(1900-1982), Sverige
Staffan Liljefors (1900-1982), Sweden. Älg i tallskog. Signed, dated -65. Oil on canvas, 27x35, 5 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Älg i tallskog. Signerad, daterad -65. Olja på duk, 27x35,5 cm
Staffan Liljefors, Swedish painter born 1900, dead 1982.
SEK 300
Monday October 5 2020
at 20:35:36
29/9 15:39:25
Staffan Liljefors
Read more about Staffan Liljefors