ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 11288137
nr 1128 8137
Alf Wallander
(1862-1914), Sverige
Alf Wallander (1862-1914), (Tillskriven), harvest time, löst blad, sheet: 16x35, no signature, wear, damages.
DRAWING, Alf Wallander (1862-1914), (Tillskriven), Skördetid, löst blad, bladets mått: 16x35, ej signerad
Condition: slitage, skador
Alf Wallander, born 1862, dead 1914, Swedish painter, ceramist and craftsman.
SEK 200
Monday September 11 2017
at 18:33:31
11/9 17:18:02
150 kr
11/9 18:23:13
Alf Wallander
Read more about Alf Wallander