ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088551
nr 1408 8551
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/205. Subject: 61x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x59cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 25/205. Motivet: 61x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x59cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:26:26
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd