ART / Sculptures and works of art / Icon 11898004

nr 1189 8004

ICON

19th century, Russia, Den Helige Myron & Juliania, 36x28, wear.

1800-tal, Ryssland, Den Helige Myron & Juliania, 36x28

Condition: slitage

4000

SEK 3000

Monday June 11 2018
at 20:28:48

10/6 16:55:29 1      Vinnande bud