ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14513042
nr 1451 3042
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Korallrev. Signed. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 58x72,
OIL PAINTING, Korallrev. Signerad. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x72 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday February 28 2022
at 19:23:56
700 kr
900 kr