ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15543111
nr 1554 3111
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Picknick i trädgården. Signed, numbered I/XX. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 84x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 106x90 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Picknick i trädgården. Signerad, numrerad I/XX. Färglitografi, bildmått: 84x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 106x90 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 600
Monday August 7 2023
at 18:57:36
6/8 17:32:18
500 kr
7/8 18:45:30