ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17493023

nr 1749 3023

Marianne Lundblad

(f. 1930), Sverige

Marianne Lundblad (b. 1930), Sweden, archipelago. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 16x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x36,

WATERCOLOUR, Marianne Lundblad (f. 1930), Sverige, skärgård. Akvarell, bildmått: 16x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x36 cm. Signerad

Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.

Yes

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:38:06

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Marianne Lundblad

Read more about Marianne Lundblad