ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15395079

nr 1539 5079

Alfred Hedlund

(1884-1930), Sverige

Alfred Hedlund (1884-1930), Sweden. Utsikt mot Skeppsholmen. Signed. Oil on panel, 16x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x46,

OIL PAINTING, Utsikt mot Skeppsholmen. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 16x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x46 cm

Alfred Hedlund, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1930.

700

SEK 700

Monday May 8 2023
at 20:59:02

  • Artist/Designer

Alfred Hedlund

Read more about Alfred Hedlund