ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14823334
nr 1482 3334
WATERCOLOUR
Nils Zetterberg. Signed, dated 1982, 26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ;43x36, watercolour,
Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, daterad 1982,26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: ;43x36, akvarell
600
SEK 300
Monday August 15 2022
at 20:09:09
15/8 19:36:59