GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Wall relief sculpture 12861481

nr 1286 1481

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE

unidentified artist. Ekivokt motiv. Signed. Earthenware, 15x17 cm, minor cracks.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ekivokt motiv. Signerad. Lergods, 15x17 cm

Condition: nagg

600

Monday November 4 2019
at 19:03:10

Lergods