ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14488096
nr 1448 8096
WATERCOLOUR
Erik Andersson. Signed, dated 13, Skonaren Vega, 28x37, outer dimensions including frame: 45x54, watercolour,
Erik Andersson. Signerad, daterad 13, Skonaren Vega, 28x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x54, akvarell
SEK 100
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:29:02
11/2 22:03:26