ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12689091
nr 1268 9091
Nils Artur Nilsson
(1906-1992), Sverige
Nils Artur Nilsson (1906-1992), Sweden. Old Town, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 193/360. Subject: 45x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gamla Stan, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 193/360. Motivet: 45x66 cm
Nils Artur Nilsson, Swedish painter born 1906, dead 1992.
Monday August 12 2019
at 18:37:55
Nils Artur Nilsson
Read more about Nils Artur Nilsson