ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16694303
nr 1669 4303
Hannu Väisänen
(f. 1951), Finland
3 pcs, Hannu Väisänen (b. 1951), Finland. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 63x77 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x77 ca
Hannu Väisänen, Finnish painter and författare born 1951.
SEK 150
Monday December 16 2024
at 19:36:11
12/12 17:32:15
100 kr
16/12 19:27:41
Hannu Väisänen
Read more about Hannu Väisänen