ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15685122
nr 1568 5122
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Rooth, elks, dated -54, unframed. Oil on panel, 54x65,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Rooth, Älgar, daterad -54, oramad. Olja på pannå, 54x65 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday October 2 2023
at 19:07:43
2/10 03:46:35