FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Dining-room chairs 7539136

nr 753 9136

DINING-ROOM CHAIRS

6 parts. baroque style, leather seat, wear, damages.

6 st. barockstil, lädersits

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 300

Monday April 16 2012
at 17:31:32

14/4 06:49:53 1      Vinnande bud