ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15144130
nr 1514 4130
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 46/350, dated 76. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 46/350, daterad 76. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x43 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
SEK 350
Monday January 9 2023
at 19:47:34
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson