ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592079
nr 1659 2079
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 239/450. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 239/450. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x62
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 18 2024
at 18:20:49
15/11 17:27:53
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö