ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16483155
nr 1648 3155
OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Malm. Signed, hamlet. Oil on canvas, ej ramad, 80x35,
Gunnar Malm. Signerad, bymotiv. Olja på duk, ej ramad, 80x35 cm, oramad
SEK 100
Monday October 7 2024
at 18:29:38
3/10 17:23:39