ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 8737406
*
nr 873 7406
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, signed. Gustavsson 1955, Karlskrona, 29x36,
2 st, signerad. Gustavsson 1955, Karlskrona, 29x36
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2014
at 19:39:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/2 14:40:28
1
300 kr
3/2 16:06:16
2
300 kr
3/2 16:07:35
2
Vinnande bud
3/2 16:08:17
2
justering av budtak
3/2 16:08:59
2
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller karlskrona vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 873 7406
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, signed. Gustavsson 1955, Karlskrona, 29x36,
2 st, signerad. Gustavsson 1955, Karlskrona, 29x36
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/2 14:40:28 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 3/2 16:06:16 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 3/2 16:07:35 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 3/2 16:08:17 | 2 | justering av budtak |
| 3/2 16:08:59 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller karlskrona vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



