ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13777390
nr 1377 7390
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Provence. Signed, numbered 33/60, dated -95, sheet: 57x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Provence. Signerad, numrerad 33/60, daterad -95. Bladets mått: 57x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x64 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
700
SEK 350
Monday February 8 2021
at 18:48:34
4/2 21:33:29
300 kr
5/2 17:07:34
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner