ART / Lithographs / Utställningsaffisch 6627230
*
nr 662 7230
Paul Holsby
(1921-2007), Sverige
Paul Holsby (1921-2007), signerad -74, 63x46,
Utställningsaffisch , Paul Holsby (1921-2007), signerad -74, 63x46
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Auction date:
Monday October 18 2010
at 18:09:04
- Artist/Designer
Paul Holsby
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Paul Holsby
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier paul holsby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige utställningsaffisch
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
Paul Holsby
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Paul Holsby
nr 662 7230
Paul Holsby
(1921-2007), Sverige
Paul Holsby (1921-2007), signerad -74, 63x46,
Utställningsaffisch , Paul Holsby (1921-2007), signerad -74, 63x46
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 18 2010 |
- Artist/Designer
Paul Holsby
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Paul Holsby
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier paul holsby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige utställningsaffisch
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



