ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759079
nr 1575 9079
OIL PAINTING
George Lindström, "Sökaren". Signed. Oil on panel, Image dimensions: 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x76,
George Lindström, "Sökaren". Signerad. Olja på pannå, bildmått: 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x76 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2023
at 18:08:27
29/10 22:58:25