ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13713611
nr 1371 3611
Alain Soucasse
(f. 1951), Sverige
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 60/130. Djuptrycksetsning, 24, 5x19 cm,
ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 60/130. Djuptrycksetsning, 24,5x19 cm
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
SEK 150
Monday January 11 2021
at 20:22:34
10/1 11:54:45
100 kr
10/1 19:10:57
Alain Soucasse
Read more about Alain Soucasse