ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15443346
nr 1544 3346
OIL PAINTING
JH Miller. Hus vid vattendrag. Signed. Oil on canvas, 58x78 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x100 cm,
JH Miller. Hus vid vattendrag. Signerad. Olja på duk, 58x78 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x100 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday May 29 2023
at 18:30:16
26/5 16:10:03