ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14003126
nr 1400 3126
Staffan Kronberg
(f. 1902), Sverige
Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), Sweden. "Lillan i skogen". Signed, numbered HC II/LX. Subject: 29x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x40cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Lillan i skogen". Signerad, numrerad HC II/LX. Motivet: 29x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x40cm
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
SEK 300
Monday May 31 2021
at 18:48:23
31/5 17:19:42
Staffan Kronberg
Read more about Staffan Kronberg