ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 5737742
*
nr 573 7742
WATERCOLOUR
Lenght: ()
Annie Bergman, 1949, Blomsterstilleben, 35 x 29, Monogramsign
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday Mars 30 2009
at 19:43:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/3 21:44:10
1
1.100 kr
30/3 18:55:46
2
850 kr
30/3 18:56:59
2
950 kr
30/3 19:36:08
2
1.100 kr
30/3 19:37:42
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller annie bergman blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben stilleben vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 573 7742
WATERCOLOUR
Lenght: ()
Annie Bergman, 1949, Blomsterstilleben, 35 x 29, Monogramsign
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 30 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/3 21:44:10 | 1 | 1.100 kr |
| 30/3 18:55:46 | 2 | 850 kr |
| 30/3 18:56:59 | 2 | 950 kr |
| 30/3 19:36:08 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
| 30/3 19:37:42 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller annie bergman blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben stilleben vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



