ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899269
nr 1389 9269
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jane Humphrey. Signed, numbered 39/60, dated 1976. Subject: 49x40, outer dimensions including frame: 69x61 cm,
Jane Humphrey. Signerad, numrerad 39/60, daterad 1976. Motivet: 49x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x61 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:33:19