ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11367017
*
nr 1136 7017
GRAPHIC ART
Chagall, no signature, composition, subject: 36x51, veck på mitten.
Chagall, ej signerad, Komposition, motivet: 36x51
Condition: veck på mitten
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday October 16 2017
at 19:31:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/10 18:58:46
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: chagall ej signerad grafiskt blad komposition litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
GRAPHIC ART
Condition: veck på mitten
nr 1136 7017
GRAPHIC ART
Chagall, no signature, composition, subject: 36x51, veck på mitten.
Chagall, ej signerad, Komposition, motivet: 36x51
Condition: veck på mitten
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 16 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/10 18:58:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: chagall ej signerad grafiskt blad komposition litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



