ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14733283
nr 1473 3283
Sven Lingardsz
(f. 1944), Sverige
Sven Lingardsz (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 103/225, dated 1991, "Livets trädgård". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x40, outer dimensions including frame: 76x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 103/225, daterad 1991, "Livets trädgård". Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x58 cm
Sven Lingardsz, Swedish painter, born 1944.
SEK 150
Monday June 6 2022
at 20:45:53
5/6 15:26:09
100 kr
6/6 20:40:53