ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15539078
nr 1553 9078
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 64/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x78 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday July 31 2023
at 18:12:53
19/7 22:34:23
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin