ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8258089
nr 825 8089
OIL PAINTING
19th century, festsällskap framför brasa, signed, inside measurements: 50x60, damages.
1800-tal, festsällskap framför brasa, signerad, ramens innermått: 50x60
Condition: skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 6 2013
at 18:34:05
6/5 18:25:39