ART / Lithographs / Digital print 16327145
nr 1632 7145
Margareta Ternström
(f. 1933), Sverige
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black Unknown". Signed, numbered 3/3, dated 2010. Digital konst tryckt på metall, 40x40 cm, unframed, repor, wear.
Condition: repor, slitage
Margareta Ternström, Swedish painter, born 1933.
600
SEK 900
Monday July 15 2024
at 20:16:00
300 kr
450 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
700 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
Margareta Ternström
Read more about Margareta Ternström