GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 9255094
*
nr 925 5094
Sven Wejsfelt
(1930-2009), Sverige
Sven Wejsfelt (1930-2009), 1967, höjd: 14,
VASE, Sven Wejsfelt (1930-2009), 1967, höjd: 14
Sven Wejsfelt, bron 1930, dead 2009, Swedish ceramist and sculptor.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2014
at 20:12:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 00:44:57
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Sven Wejsfelt
Sven Wejsfelt, bron 1930, dead 2009, Swedish ceramist and sculptor.
Read more about Sven Wejsfelt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik sven wejsfeldt sven wejsfelt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas
-
3120 VASES
+ box for sweets, 3 pcs, including "VÃ¥r lilla stad..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:38
-
3375 VASES
one pair, målad dekor, senjugend. Height: 31 cm,
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43
-
3109 Vaser / ljusst..
one pair, Ulla Kraitz (b. 1936), Sweden. Stoneware..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:07
*
Sven Wejsfelt
Sven Wejsfelt, bron 1930, dead 2009, Swedish ceramist and sculptor.
Read more about 50/60-tal
Read more about Sven Wejsfelt
nr 925 5094
Sven Wejsfelt
(1930-2009), Sverige
Sven Wejsfelt (1930-2009), 1967, höjd: 14,
VASE, Sven Wejsfelt (1930-2009), 1967, höjd: 14
Sven Wejsfelt, bron 1930, dead 2009, Swedish ceramist and sculptor.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/11 00:44:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Sven Wejsfelt
Sven Wejsfelt, bron 1930, dead 2009, Swedish ceramist and sculptor.Read more about Sven Wejsfelt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik sven wejsfeldt sven wejsfelt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas
-
3120 VASES
+ box for sweets, 3 pcs, including "VÃ¥r lilla stad..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:38 -
3375 VASES
one pair, målad dekor, senjugend. Height: 31 cm,
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43 -
3109 Vaser / ljusst..
one pair, Ulla Kraitz (b. 1936), Sweden. Stoneware..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:07