FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 11154671
nr 1115 4671
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
art nouveau, oak, 114, width: 43 cm, height: 210 ca, wear, damages.
Jugend, Ek, 114, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 210 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1500
Monday June 19 2017
at 20:33:48
17/6 13:17:39
Jugend
Från tyskans ungdom; I Frankrike blir namnet Art Nouveau; Den nya stilen.