ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16274224
nr 1627 4224
Jan B Pospisil
(1898-1968), Sverige
Jan B Pospisil (1898-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 58, verkstadsarbetare. Oil on canvas, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x60,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 58, verkstadsarbetare. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x60 cm
Jan B Pospisil, Swedish painter, graphic artist, in Prague in 1898, dead 1968.
600
Monday June 10 2024
at 20:14:08
Jan B Pospisil
Read more about Jan B Pospisil