MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Wall bracket mirror 13714267

nr 1371 4267

WALL BRACKET MIRROR

Claes Hultberg, Stockholm, Sweden, 1900-talets andra hälft, painted, 55x39 cm, wear.

Claes Hultberg, Stockholm, 1900-talets andra hälft, bemålad, 55x39 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 600

Monday January 11 2021
at 20:59:06