ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14833063
nr 1483 3063
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, clown, 26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x30,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, clown, 26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x30 cm
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
SEK 200
Monday August 22 2022
at 18:11:26
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)