ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15395120
nr 1539 5120
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Mussekant. Signed, numbered 18/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mussekant. Signerad, numrerad 18/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 150
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:34:34
2/5 09:55:00
100 kr
2/5 10:27:08
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg