ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16558095
nr 1655 8095
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gerd Kern. Signed, numbered 9/75 - 89. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 26x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x36cm,
Gerd Kern. Signerad, numrerad 9/75 - 89. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 26x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x36cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 4 2024
at 18:43:37