ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 10123030
*
nr 1012 3030
Elli Hemberg
(1896-1994), Sverige
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signed, subject: 33x15,
SILKSCREEN, Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signerad, motivet: 33x15
Elli Hemberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1994 .
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 18 2016
at 18:15:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/1 15:31:51
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: elli hemberg litografier serigrafi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
Elli Hemberg
Elli Hemberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1994 .
nr 1012 3030
Elli Hemberg
(1896-1994), Sverige
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signed, subject: 33x15,
SILKSCREEN, Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), 42/50, signerad, motivet: 33x15
Elli Hemberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1994 .
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 18 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/1 15:31:51 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: elli hemberg litografier serigrafi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



