ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13636087
nr 1363 6087
Axel Fahlcrantz
(1851-1925), Sverige
Axel Fahlcrantz (1851-1925), Sweden. Signed. Uppfodrad duk. Oil on panel, ca 31x41 cm, krackelyrer.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Uppfodrad duk. Olja på pannå, ca 31x41 cm
Condition: krackelyrer
Axel Fahlcrantz, born 1851 in Stockholm, dead 1925, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 30 2020
at 18:54:50
25/11 19:31:51
Axel Fahlcrantz
Read more about Axel Fahlcrantz