ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14099476
nr 1409 9476
Christina Ringsberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Christina Ringsberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/40, dated 1968. Image dimensions: 34x43, outer dimensions including frame: 52x64,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 25/40, daterad 1968. Bildmått: 34x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x64 cm
Christina Ringsberg, Swedish painter, born 1938.
SEK 250
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:48:17
150 kr
200 kr
Christina Ringsberg
Read more about Christina Ringsberg
Christina Ringsberg
nr 1409 9476
Christina Ringsberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday August 2 2021 |
Christina Ringsberg
Christina Ringsberg, Swedish painter, born 1938.Read more about Christina Ringsberg