ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12597098
nr 1259 7098
Lena Cronqvist
(f. 1938), Sverige
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 53/170. Subject: 73x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 53/170. Motivet: 73x53 cm
Lena Cronqvist, born 1938, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
700
SEK 700
Monday June 3 2019
at 18:39:21
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr
Lena Cronqvist
Read more about Lena Cronqvist