ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9591085
*
nr 959 1085
Carl Wilhelmson
(1866-1928), Sverige
Carl Wilhelmson (1866-1928), portrait, stämpelsignerad för sterbhuset, 32x23,
WATERCOLOUR, Carl Wilhelmson (1866-1928), porträtt, stämpelsignerad för sterbhuset, 32x23
Carl Wilhelmson, born 1866, dead 1928 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Estimate:
6000
Sold:
SEK 3000
Auction date:
Monday May 4 2015
at 20:50:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/5 10:41:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Carl Wilhelmson
Carl Wilhelmson, born 1866, dead 1928 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Carl Wilhelmson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl wilhelmson porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
*
Carl Wilhelmson
Carl Wilhelmson, born 1866, dead 1928 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Carl Wilhelmson
nr 959 1085
Carl Wilhelmson
(1866-1928), Sverige
Carl Wilhelmson (1866-1928), portrait, stämpelsignerad för sterbhuset, 32x23,
WATERCOLOUR, Carl Wilhelmson (1866-1928), porträtt, stämpelsignerad för sterbhuset, 32x23
Carl Wilhelmson, born 1866, dead 1928 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 6000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 3000 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 4 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/5 10:41:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Carl Wilhelmson
Carl Wilhelmson, born 1866, dead 1928 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.Read more about Carl Wilhelmson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl wilhelmson porträtt porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52