ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8805068
*
nr 880 5068
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Beng Landin, stockholms motiv, signed. , 141/225, motivet: 49x64, saknar glas.
Bengt Landin (f. 1933), stockholms motiv, signerad. , 141/225, motivet: 49x64
Condition: saknar glas
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 10 2014
at 18:22:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/3 11:06:04
1
500 kr
10/3 18:03:34
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt landin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholms motiv
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Condition: saknar glas
nr 880 5068
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Beng Landin, stockholms motiv, signed. , 141/225, motivet: 49x64, saknar glas.
Bengt Landin (f. 1933), stockholms motiv, signerad. , 141/225, motivet: 49x64
Condition: saknar glas
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 10 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/3 11:06:04 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 10/3 18:03:34 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt landin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholms motiv
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



